Torneig Solidari Futbol 7 Borriana 2017
3ª Divisió


Imprimir

Jornada 1 Grup A

26-06-2017 20:15 Axa Team
Axa Team1 : 1Repar Team
Gol Jose Franch Alcón1  1Gol Francisco Manuel Fernandez Suarez
Mejor Jugador Javier Artero Linares3  3Mejor Jugador Francisco Manuel Fernandez Suarez
1:1
Repar Team
26-06-2017 20:15 Construcciones Castro
Construcciones Castro1 : 3Supermercados Pastor Jr
Gol Juan Grau Martínez1  1Gol Borja Lopez Bertomeu
Tarjeta Amarilla Daniel Jiménez Font1  1Gol Jesus Hernandez Fernandez
Mejor Jugador Juan Grau Martínez3  1Gol Sergi Parreño Marza
    3Mejor Jugador Borja Lopez Bertomeu
1:3
Supermercados Pastor Jr
26-06-2017 20:15 Mambo FC
Mambo FC3 : 2Bar 7 Hermanos
Gol Fernando Albarrán Fernández1  1Gol Francisco Bernet
Gol Jose Miguel García Tormos1  1Gol Saúl Cifuentes Archelós
Gol Pablo Heredia Dosdá1  3Mejor Jugador Marc González Peris
Tarjeta Amarilla Cristian Coto Flores1    
Mejor Jugador Pablo Heredia Dosdá3    
3:2
Bar 7 Hermanos
26-06-2017 20:15 Shalke nos Vamos
Shalke nos Vamos2 : 1Sardinucas GT
Gol Cristian Ruiz Ruiz1  1Gol Juan Lopez Romero
Gol Josep Rosa Marques1  3Mejor Jugador Juan Lopez Romero
Mejor Jugador Josep Rosa Marques3    
2:1
Sardinucas GT

Jornada 1 Grup B

27-06-2017 20:15 Bayern de Argenta
Bayern de Argenta1 : 3Cantera Team
Gol Manuel Parra Sanchis1  2Gol Juan Isach Marco
Mejor Jugador Joan Ventura Torralba3  1Gol Raul Lopez Lopez
    3Mejor Jugador Alvaro Cabedo Arroyo
1:3
Cantera Team
27-06-2017 20:15 Loyantrans
Loyantrans1 : 1Cafetería Chicharro
Gol Carlos Perez Sales1  1Gol Carlos Roig Martin
Tarjeta Amarilla Adrian Leal Lopez1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Juan Martinez Martinez
    3Mejor Jugador Hugo Moliner Ventura
1:1
Cafetería Chicharro
27-06-2017 20:15 Schweine München
Schweine München3 : 0Perquefo Team
Gol Alexandre Faus Redon1  3Mejor Jugador Carlos Manuel Traver García
Gol David-Gabriel Pintoiu2    
Mejor Jugador Alex Ferrer Hernández3    
3:0
Perquefo Team
27-06-2017 20:15 Toros
Toros7 : 3Desfets
Gol Jonatan Andreu Rodríguez 1  1Gol Alejandro Moliner Alegre
Gol Jordi Vera Navarro4  1Gol Ferran Calatayud Carda
Gol Jorge Molés ferrer 1  3Mejor Jugador Guillem Blasco Palau
Mejor Jugador Jorge Molés ferrer 3    
7:3
Desfets

Jornada 2 Grup A

29-06-2017 00:00 Mambo FC
Mambo FC3 : 6Construcciones Castro
Gol Alberto Ortiz López2  1Gol Jaume Palau Aguilella
Gol Pablo Heredia Dosdá1  1Gol Lucas Broch Gacía
Mejor Jugador Pablo Heredia Dosdá3  1Gol Néstor Calpe Palmer
    2Gol Samuel Fonfria Luna
    1Gol Víctor Grau Martínez
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Jaume Palau Aguilella
    1Tarjeta Roja Abraham Fonfria Luna
    3Mejor Jugador Juan Grau Martínez
3:6
Construcciones Castro
29-06-2017 20:15 Bar 7 Hermanos
Bar 7 Hermanos2 : 2Axa Team
Gol Guillermo Barrionuevo López1  1Gol Carlos Nebot Gil
Gol Saúl Cifuentes Archelós1  1Gol Santi Alcalá Egea
Mejor Jugador Saúl Cifuentes Archelós3  3Mejor Jugador Luis Bornay Martí
2:2
Axa Team
29-06-2017 20:15 Shalke nos Vamos
Shalke nos Vamos5 : 1Repar Team
Gol Alberto Nicolas Anghel1  1Gol Jatir Karim Chellaoui Calpe
Gol Jose Bodí Peña1  3Mejor Jugador Jorge Ventura Hernández
Gol Josep Rosa Marques2    
Gol Roberth Andrei Ene1    
Mejor Jugador Alberto Nicolas Anghel3    
5:1
Repar Team
29-06-2017 20:15 Supermercados Pastor Jr
Supermercados Pastor Jr5 : 1Sardinucas GT
Gol Angel Morte Garcia1  1Gol Juan Lopez Romero
Gol Borja Beltran Juan1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Juan Lopez Romero
Gol Bruno Traver Garcia2  3Mejor Jugador Juan Lopez Romero
Gol Jose Sales Ruiz1    
Gol Borja Beltran Juan1    
Mejor Jugador Albert Esteve Juan3    
5:1
Sardinucas GT

Jornada 2 Grup B

30-06-2017 20:15 Bayern de Argenta
Bayern de Argenta2 : 1Desfets
Gol Albert Feliu Usó1  1Gol Edwin Andrés Molina Álvarez
Gol Francisco Armario Miranzo1  3Mejor Jugador Edwin Andrés Molina Álvarez
Tarjeta Amarilla Albert Feliu Usó1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Vicente Pallarés Barres1    
Mejor Jugador Francisco Armario Miranzo3    
2:1
Desfets
30-06-2017 20:15 Cafetería Chicharro
Cafetería Chicharro1 : 2Cantera Team
Gol Razvan Constantin Popescu1  2Gol Alvaro Cabedo Arroyo
Tarjeta Amarilla Jesus Broch Calzado1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Mario Gimeno García
Mejor Jugador Razvan Constantin Popescu3  3Mejor Jugador Alvaro Cabedo Arroyo
1:2
Cantera Team
30-06-2017 20:15 Perquefo Team
Perquefo Team1 : 2Toros
Gol Carlos Manuel Traver García1  1Gol Marcos Ripolles dupla
Mejor Jugador Carlos Manuel Traver García3  3Mejor Jugador Jordi Vera Navarro
1:2
Toros
30-06-2017 20:15 Schweine München
Schweine München1 : 1Loyantrans
Gol David-Gabriel Pintoiu1  1Gol Abel Gonzalez Gomez
Mejor Jugador Cristian Cabedo Adell3  1Tarjeta Amarilla Antonio Martinez Carrillo
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Casto Tomas Polvoreda
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Fausto Feliu Torner
1:1
Loyantrans

Jornada 3 Grup B

03-07-2017 20:15 Bayern de Argenta
Bayern de Argenta4 : 1Perquefo Team
Gol Albert Feliu Usó1  1Gol Francesc Ochando Martí
Gol Carlos Diago Domingo1  3Mejor Jugador Borja Albiach Alagarda
Gol Jose Capella Perelló1    
Gol Manuel Parra Sanchis1    
Mejor Jugador Manuel Parra Sanchis3    
4:1
Perquefo Team
03-07-2017 20:15 Cafetería Chicharro
Cafetería Chicharro2 : 2Desfets
Gol Albert Martin Fandos1  1Gol Eloy Becker Silvestre
Gol Jesus Broch Calzado1  1Gol Sergio Beltrán Jara
Tarjeta Amarilla Jesus Broch Calzado1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Edwin Andrés Molina Álvarez
Tarjeta Amarilla Razvan Constantin Popescu1  3Mejor Jugador Edwin Andrés Molina Álvarez
Mejor Jugador Jesus Broch Calzado3    
2:2
Desfets
03-07-2017 20:15 Cantera Team
Cantera Team5 : 1Schweine München
Gol Alvaro Cabedo Arroyo2  1Gol Cristian Cabedo Adell
Gol Antonio Alonso Gonzalez1  3Mejor Jugador Cristian Cabedo Adell
Gol Juan Isach Marco1    
Gol Mario Gimeno García1    
Mejor Jugador Alvaro Cabedo Arroyo3    
5:1
Schweine München
03-07-2017 20:15 Loyantrans
Loyantrans2 : 5Toros
Gol Jose Boix Pastor2  1Gol Jordi Vera Navarro
Mejor Jugador Jose Boix Pastor3  1Gol Marcos Ripolles dupla
2:5
Toros
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20