Torneig Solidari Futbol 7 Borriana 2017
2ª Divisió


Imprimir

Jornada 1 Grup A

26-06-2017 21:15 La Quinta del Poalet
La Quinta del Poalet
La Quinta del Poalet2 : 0Nacho's Pizza
Gol Vicente Pico Vicent1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Nabil Tinbihi
Gol Nacho Diago Domingo1  3Mejor Jugador Nabil Tinbihi
Mejor Jugador Pablo Pico Vicent3    
2:0
Nacho's Pizza
26-06-2017 21:15 Nacho's Pizza Team
Nacho's Pizza Team2 : 2Autobox Burriana
Gol Victor Manuel Pesudo Villarreal2  1Gol Hector Gramaje Bodí
Mejor Jugador Juan Jose Delapuerta Paula3  1Gol Joaquin Conde Guerola
    3Mejor Jugador Joaquin Conde Guerola
2:2
Autobox Burriana
26-06-2017 21:15 Red River
Red River3 : 3Picasso Team
Gol Ricardo Garcia Andreu2  1Gol Sergio Fandos Najera
Mejor Jugador Antonio Risalde Liñan3  1Gol Juan Modesto Esteban Ribes
    1Gol Javier Rodriguez Ibañez
    3Mejor Jugador Sergio Fandos Najera
3:3
Picasso Team
26-06-2017 21:15 Territorio Padel
Territorio Padel2 : 2Bater de Munich
Gol Jose Pascual Rubio Blay1  1Gol Ivan Chinchilla Mijas
Gol Luis Guillermo Pardo Chacin1  1Gol Ruben Palasi Roig
Mejor Jugador Luan Lennon Dos Santos3  3Mejor Jugador Ruben Palasi Roig
2:2
Bater de Munich

Jornada 7 Grup A

27-06-2017 21:15 Autobox Burriana
Autobox Burriana2 : 2Red River
Gol Luis Contreras Arnau2  1Gol Pablo Oliver Uso
Tarjeta Amarilla Juanjo Ruiz Leal1  1Gol Adrian Ripolles Gil
Mejor Jugador Luis Contreras Arnau3    
2:2
Red River

Jornada 1 Grup B

27-06-2017 21:15 Guateque FC
Guateque FC1 : 1Recreativo de Juerga
Gol Jorge Taberner Cabedo1  1Gol Xavier Diago Vilar
Tarjeta Amarilla Sergio Esteve Guerola1  3Mejor Jugador Xavier Diago Vilar
Mejor Jugador Jorge Taberner Cabedo3    
1:1
Recreativo de Juerga

Jornada 7 Grup A

27-06-2017 21:15 La Quinta del Poalet
La Quinta del Poalet
La Quinta del Poalet4 : 1Territorio Padel
Gol Enrique Pons Montolio1  1Gol Sergioi Bosco Morales Vilar
Gol Pablo Pico Vicent1  3Mejor Jugador Sergioi Bosco Morales Vilar
Gol Vicente Pico Vicent1    
Mejor Jugador Vicente Pico Vicent3    
4:1
Territorio Padel
27-06-2017 21:15 Nacho's Pizza
Nacho's Pizza1 : 3Bater de Munich
Gol Nabil Tinbihi1  1Gol Andres Naixes Roig
Mejor Jugador David Serrano Miralles3  2Gol Marcos Ferrandis Gimeno
    3Mejor Jugador Sergio Nebot Bertomeu
1:3
Bater de Munich
27-06-2017 21:15 Picasso Team
Picasso Team2 : 4Nacho's Pizza Team
Gol Javier Murillo Garcia1  1Gol Alejandro Cabedo Agulleiro
Gol Pablo Fandos Najera1  1Gol Fran Arzo Domenech
    2Gol Miguel Gimeno Traver
2:4
Nacho's Pizza Team

Jornada 1 Grup B

27-06-2017 21:15 Sepies Team
Sepies Team3 : 3Equipo Yes
Gol Adrian Leyton Ruiz1  1Gol Aleix Escobedo Meneu
Gol Jaume Gil Nicolau1  1Gol Jordi Perez Diago
Gol Roger Planelles Teruel1  1Gol carlos feliu uso
Mejor Jugador Ivan Sanchis Ferrandis3  3Mejor Jugador Tomas Campos Gil
3:3
Equipo Yes
27-06-2017 21:15 Steaua del Grifo
Steaua del Grifo4 : 0Rayo Vayacaño 2.0
Gol Izan Medel Caballer1    
Gol Mikel Jarque Capella3    
Tarjeta Amarilla Alvaro Capella Gómez1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Victor Capella Mazo1    
Mejor Jugador Mikel Jarque Capella3    
4:0
Rayo Vayacaño 2.0
27-06-2017 21:15 Vilafont
Vilafont
Vilafont3 : 1De Última Hora
Gol Eloi Gonzalez Preis2  1Gol Manu Mor Seglar
Gol Ivan Fandos Codina1  3Mejor Jugador Manu Mor Seglar
Tarjeta Amarilla Miguel Calpe Blasco1    
Mejor Jugador Ivan Fandos Codina3    
3:1
De Última Hora

Jornada 2 Grup A

29-06-2017 21:15 Autobox Burriana
Autobox Burriana2 : 5La Quinta del Poalet
Gol Juanjo Ruiz Leal1  1Gol Nacho Diago Domingo
Gol David Rubert Montoliu1  1Gol Pablo Pico Vicent
Mejor Jugador David Rubert Montoliu3  3Gol Vicente Pico Vicent
    3Mejor Jugador Vicente Pico Vicent
2:5
La Quinta del Poalet
La Quinta del Poalet
29-06-2017 21:15 Nacho's Pizza Team
Nacho's Pizza Team3 : 2Red River
Gol Miguel Gimeno Traver1  1Gol Walter Manuel Vera Alegria
Gol Joan Moles Capella1    
Gol Alejandro Cabedo Agulleiro 1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Miguel Gimeno Traver1    
Mejor Jugador Alex Izquierdo Villalta3    
3:2
Red River
29-06-2017 21:15 Picasso Team
Picasso Team3 : 0Bater de Munich
Gol Javier Murillo Garcia2  3Mejor Jugador Ruben Palasi Roig
Gol Pablo Fandos Najera1    
Mejor Jugador Pablo Fandos Najera3    
3:0
Bater de Munich
29-06-2017 21:15 Territorio Padel
Territorio Padel3 : 1Nacho's Pizza
Gol Manolo Rios Bort1  1Gol Nabil Tinbihi
Gol Jose Pascual Rubio Blay2  1Tarjeta Amarilla Jose Cristian Serrano Miralles
Mejor Jugador Jose Pascual Rubio Blay3  1Tarjeta Roja David Caldera Claro
    3Mejor Jugador Nabil Tinbihi
3:1
Nacho's Pizza

Jornada 2 Grup B

30-06-2017 21:15 Rayo Vayacaño 2.0
Rayo Vayacaño 2.02 : 5Sepies Team
Gol Alexandru Ilie Baciu1  1Gol Ivan Sanchis Ferrandis
Mejor Jugador Julen Vergara Moles3  1Gol Jaume Gil Nicolau
    1Gol Juanma Oliva Orenes
    1Gol Roger Planelles Teruel
    3Mejor Jugador Juanma Oliva Orenes
2:5
Sepies Team
30-06-2017 21:15 Recreativo de Juerga
Recreativo de Juerga2 : 2De Última Hora
Gol Carlos Vicent Traver1  1Gol Manu Mor Seglar
Gol Carlos Aurelio García Traver1  1Gol Pablo Julián Miguel
Mejor Jugador Carlos Vicent Traver3  3Mejor Jugador Manu Mor Seglar
2:2
De Última Hora
30-06-2017 21:15 Steaua del Grifo
Steaua del Grifo2 : 0Guateque FC
Gol Raul Palmer Perez2  3Mejor Jugador Nacho Ballester Cabedo
Mejor Jugador Raul Palmer Perez3    
2:0
Guateque FC
30-06-2017 21:15 Vilafont
Vilafont
Vilafont3 : 1Equipo Yes
Gol Daniel Blanch Nicolau1  1Gol Aleix Escobedo Meneu
Gol Eloi Gonzalez Preis2  3Mejor Jugador Joan Bodi Lizanda
Mejor Jugador Ivan Fandos Codina3    
3:1
Equipo Yes
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20